TWD | USD
Favorite

FTLF1428P2BNV Transceiver Module Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 8.5Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
36 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in TWD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 7,178.00000 NT$7,178
10 7,016.20000 NT$70,162
100 6,719.40000 NT$671,940

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1428P2BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1107-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1428P2BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 8.5Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1428P2BNV Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
HTML Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 8.5Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1074623
775-1107